Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Adriana Hidalgo Editora, Buenos Aires, 2005
ISBN 10: 987115626X ISBN 13: 9789871156269
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. Crisp and clean copy. 358 pages. English language text. Heavy book: priority or international shipping may require additional charges. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Galicia del Centro Gallego de Buenos Aires
ISBN 10: 9202705410 ISBN 13: 9789202705418
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Hardcover edition. Spanish. (craftsmanship, books in Spanish) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. 126 pages. Spanish text. Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Colihue, Buenos Aires, 1999
ISBN 10: 9505811438 ISBN 13: 9789505811434
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. Spanish text. Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Emece Editores, Buenos Aires, 1997
ISBN 10: 950041693X ISBN 13: 9789500416931
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear; a couple of slight stress marks to covers. Spanish text. Book.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. Spanish text. Argentinian novel. Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Kapelusz Editora, Buenos Aires, 1994
ISBN 10: 9501321835 ISBN 13: 9789501321838
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ink underlining noted on 1 page, else sound, text clean, light shelfwear. 128 pages. Book.
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Limited Edition. Crisp and clean copy. 142 pages. Folio (oversize) hardcover in jacket.Oversize book may require additional charges for expedited or international shipping. Size: Folio - approx 12". Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editorial Nova., Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hardcover edition. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Text in good condition. {245 pages}.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editorial Dunken., Buenos Aires, Argentina, 2011
ISBN 10: 9870252826 ISBN 13: 9789870252825
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Softcover 2011 edition. Card from the author included with message. Covers and text in fine condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. {179 pages}.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ricordi Americana., Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Softcover edition. Covers and text in very good condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. {4 pages}.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ricordi Americana., Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Softcover edition. Covers and text in very good condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. {8 pages}.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editorial Sudamerica., Buenos Aires, Argentina., 1958
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover in library binding 1958 edition. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. {224 pages}.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Editorial Quipo, Buenos Aires, Argentina, 1961
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Softcover 1961 Spanish text. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers have minor edge wear. Text in good condition. [311 p. illus., maps, diagrs. 20 cm].
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ediciones Pleamar, Buenos Aires, 1964
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover 1964 library bound Spanish text.Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. Series :Colección Itinerario americano .[230 p. 20 cm].
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Buenos Aires: Talia,, 1969
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing/light soiling. (Libro de bolsillo. Las páginas están limpias y sin marcar. Ligeramente bronceado. Las cubiertas muestran un ligero desgaste en los bordes con rozaduras/sucias ligeras.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Gourmet Musical Ediciones, Buenos Aires, 2025
ISBN 10: 6316636091 ISBN 13: 9786316636096
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. Spanish text. Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: TINTA LIMON, Buenos Aires, 2016
ISBN 10: 9873687114 ISBN 13: 9789873687112
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. Spanish text. 240 pages. Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Editorial Sudamericana, Buenos Aires, 2002
ISBN 10: 9500722321 ISBN 13: 9789500722322
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. Edition of 7000 Copies. Hard-to-find title. Binding sound, text clean, very light shelfwear. 96 pages. "Le mas completa seleccion humoristica del minino mas famoso de la Argentina." Size: 4to - approx 12". Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Espasa - Calpe, Buenos Aires, 1952
Anbieter: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Clean pages with the normal library markings and attachments. The pages are tanned. The front hinge is beginning to crack. The book is in Spanish. El libro es en Espanol.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Pomaire, Buenos Aires, Argentina, 1982
ISBN 10: 0722105673 ISBN 13: 9780722105672
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780344803. 6/1/2026 8:13:23 PM.
Zustand: Very Good. 408 pp., softcover, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ediciones de Crisis., Buenos Aires, Argentina., 1974
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Hardcover 1974 edition. Library bound. Spanish text. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Minor underlining and margin notes in pencil with slight tanning to pages. Laminated covers in very good condition. Series Colección Esta América ; 5. [145 p. ; 20 cm].
Soft cover. Zustand: Good+. Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. 94 pages. Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Editorial Sudamericana, Buenos Aires, 2001
ISBN 10: 9500720035 ISBN 13: 9789500720038
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. 284 pages. Spanish text. Book.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires, 1997
ISBN 10: 9500305240 ISBN 13: 9789500305242
Anbieter: Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, USA
Zustand: Good. Biblioteca Clasica y Contemporanea. Prologo de Roberto Fernandez Retamar. Text in Spanish/Espanol. 232 pages, glue cracking at center. Marti, 1853-1895, was a Cuban poet and essayist, an original and influential Latin American writer, and founder of the Cuban Revolutionary Party who lived for a time in exile in New York City. Softcover, mass market paperback.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Javier Vergara Editor, Buenos Aires, 1991
ISBN 10: 9501511030 ISBN 13: 9789501511031
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. Former owner's stamps on endpapers. Book.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: del Nuevo Extremo, Buenos Aires, 2006
ISBN 10: 9871068891 ISBN 13: 9789871068890
Anbieter: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good+. Binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. 190 pages. Spanish text. Book.