Two von eliade mircea (19 Ergebnisse)

Autor
Titel

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (19)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Random House South Africa 1991

    0877733864 / 9780877733867

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,13

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Shambhala 1986

    0877733864 / 9780877733867

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,92

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Shambhala 1986

    0877733864 / 9780877733867

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,92

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: HARPER TORCHBOOKS

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 11,84

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Shambhala 2001

    1570626634 / 9781570626630

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 18,66

    EUR 11,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Shambhala 2001

    1570626634 / 9781570626630

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,71

    EUR 13,88 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Verlag: Herder and Herder

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 21,47

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Herder and Herder

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 21,47

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Herder and Herder 1970

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, USACOLLINS BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 6,04 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    HARDCOVER. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1st Edition. Octavo in dust jacket; hardcover; 130 pp. Tight binding; interior clean throughout; Fine. Dust jacket in Brodart; not price-clipped; heavily creased at top of spine, moderate edge wear; Good. Translated into English from the Rumenian [sic] by William Ames

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harvill Press 1965

    0002728036 / 9780002728034

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 46,00

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Verlag: New York : Herder and Herder 1970

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Rainy Day Books (Australia), The Basin, VIC, AustralienRainy Day Books (Australia)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 15,68

    EUR 20,73 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Good purple cloth hardcover, small marks, dust jacket has worn edges, small tear. Ex-library with usual stamps etc. 130p. aged. Translated from the Rumanian by William Ames Coates. Two short novels, Nights at Serampore and The secret of Dr. Honigberger.

  • Verlag: Herder and Herder 1970

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 34,80

    EUR 5,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1970. English Translation. 130 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Pencil inscription to front free endpaper. Binding remains firm. Boards have light shelf-wear with corner bumping. Spine is in good condition. Unclipped jacket has light edgewear with tears a

  • Verlag: HARPER TORCHBOOKS 1962

    9200816576 / 9789200816574

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: LIBRERIACB, Pamplona, NA, SpanienLIBRERIACB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 15,42

    EUR 28,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Rústica (Tapa blanda). Zustand: Bien. Sin cubierta. Materia: Mitología. Características físicas: Firma y fecha pequeña y subrayados en el reverso de la portada. Ubicación: R20B2-114. LIBRO.

  • Verlag: NY: Herder and Herder (1970). 1970

    Anbieter: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, USAJeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 40,04

    EUR 2,16 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First US edition. xiii + 130 pp. Very near fine in near fine dust jacket with some light rubbing and some shallow chips to crown and base of spine, and top edge. Translated from the original Rumanian by William Ames Coates.

  • Verlag: Harvill Press 1965

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 31,14

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. jacket is marked and a little chipped. mild foxing. one stamp. all pages are intact, clear and legible.[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: University of Chicago Press 1970

    0226169685 / 9780226169682

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, KanadaAncient World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 111,23

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Dust Jacket. Includes slipcase. Books are in Fine condition. Slip case has light edgewear and rubbing in VG+ condition. ; 2 Volume Set COMPLETE; 715 pages.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ouromantiq Books, Brewster, NY, USAOuromantiq Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 48,94

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Moderate external wear, pages clean, lightly yellowed, binding firm.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Harvill Press 1965

    0002728036 / 9780002728034

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, USAVisible Voice Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2.909,83

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Harvill Press 8vo. 223 pages. blue cloth boards. clean, tight copy. VG+.

  • Verlag: Harper Torchbooks, New York 1969

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: San Francisco Book Company, Paris, , FrankreichSan Francisco Book Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 25,00

    EUR 45,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback Octavo. wraps, 223 pp covers lightly worn on the edges Standard shipping (no tracking or insurance) / Priority (with tracking) / Custom quote for large or heavy order.