Pensees blaise von pascal (195 Ergebnisse)

Autor
Titel

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (195)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Verlag: Penguin Classics

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,71

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Ernest Leroux 1897

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

    EUR 5,97

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Poor. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover.Larger 8vo. Blue cloth with red leather half binding. Gilt lettering on backstrip. Bumped c

  • Verlag: London : J.M. Dent 1947

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 22,34

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Reprinted. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges slightly dust-toned and rubbed as with age. Minor marginal pencil marks remain. Remains particularly well-preserved overall. Physical description; 297 pp.; 18 cm. Subjects; Catholic Church ; Controversial literature. Apologetics History 17t

  • Verlag: Harmondsworth : Penguin 1961

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 24,16

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges slightly dust-toned and nicked. Remains well-preserved overall. Series; Penguin classics ; no. L110. Physical description; 287 p. : 19 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references. Translation of Les penseés. Contents; Introduction -- General Preface. The Design, Order, and Plan o

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Legare Street Press 2022

    101549076X / 9781015490765

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,91

    EUR 13,88 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: HardPress Publishing 2018

    0461963868 / 9780461963861

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 24,82

    EUR 5,82 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    No jacket. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: Generic

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FrankreichJLG_livres anciens et modernes

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,00

    EUR 17,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Assez bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.

  • Verlag: Charpentier 1843

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover.8vo. Library cloth. Externally sound. Secure binding, internally sound, pages clean save for some sporadic toning, foxing, a

  • Verlag: Charpentier 1843

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover.8vo. Library cloth. Moderate external wear and soiling. Secure binding, internally sound, pages toned with sporadic pencil m

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    0331248891 / 9780331248890

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 33,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329469276 / 9782329469270

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,61

    EUR 13,88 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Verlag: A. Pougin 1835

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

    EUR 14,32

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Poor. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. 16vo. Age toned. Bumped corners. Half leather. Loose binding, loose front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a sto

  • Verlag: La Societe Nationale, Bruxelles 1837

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 15,27

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. Cover and backstrip very worn. Corners of cover folding inwards. Pages darkening. In some places there are brown spots on the pages. This book has hardback covers. Ex-library. With almost no library markings, With owner's name inside cover. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. FRench text.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: chez Antoine-Augustin Renouard, Paris 1803

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FrankreichLibrairie RAIMOND

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Blaise PASCAL PENSEES DE BLAISE PASCAL TOME 2 SEUL 1803 (An XI), Paris, Edition chez Antoine-Augustin Renouard Format : In-12 (17 x 10,5 cm), relié, 355 pages et tables Reliure cartonnage toilé, dos lisse titré doré Etat : papier propre, ouvrage solide poids : 600g.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Legare Street Press 2022

    1016957483 / 9781016957489

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 22,70

    EUR 13,88 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Legare Street Press 2022

    1015485979 / 9781015485976

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,46

    EUR 13,88 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 18,00

    EUR 6,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    1954 / 1090 pages. Relié. Editions Le Club Français du Livre. Hors Commerce. Français Bel état malgré de micros frottements d'usage et une très légère décoloration du dos (très peu signifiant).

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 33,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    1st edition in this form. Very good copy in the original title-blocked cloth-backed paper-covered boards. Spine bands and panel edges slightly dust-toned and rubbed as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall. Physical description; x, 804 p. ; 16 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references. Subjects; Catholic Chu

  • Verlag: Chicago : Encyclopædia Britannica 1952

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 33,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First Edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat dulled and rubbed as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: vi, 487 pages : illustrations ; 24 cm. Series: Great books of the western world ; 33. Notes: Translators: Provincial letter / T. M'Crie

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 33,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Nouvelle édition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat rubbed and dust-toned as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall: tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 423 p. ; 23 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references and index. Subject; Apologetics. 3 Kg

  • Verlag: Editions Hachette. 1925. 1925

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FrankreichLoïc Simon

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 19,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Publiées suivant l'ordre chronologique avec documents complémentaires, introduction et notes par Léon Brunschvig. Broché. 414 pages. Manque au 2e plat.

  • Verlag: Librairie de la Bibliotheque Nationale 1878

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 29,42

    EUR 5,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. 1878. No edition remarks. 192 pages. Quarter bound black leather with marbled paper covered boards. French text. Contains ex-libris plate. Pages are mildly tanned with moderate foxing. Heavy cracking to gutters. Title page to p. viii are notably loose. Pencil inscription to title page. Mild thumb-marking present.

  • Verlag: Chez Lefevre et Compagnie 1847

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

    EUR 19,09

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover.Small 8vo. Library binding. Half leather over cloth boards. Heavy external wear and rubbing, some small lo

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Forgotten Books 2018

    0331248891 / 9780331248890

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 35,54

    EUR 5,82 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,00

    EUR 14,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat de conservation couverture frottée dos insolé intérieur propre. in8. 1954. Cartonné. Good.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Legare Street Press 2022

    1016357699 / 9781016357692

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,06

    EUR 13,88 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: 0

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FrankreichLibrairie du Levant

    Verkäufer/-in mit 1 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 30,00

    EUR 6,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tome 1 : 1827 / 232 pages. Tome 2 : 1827 / 279 pages. Relié au format : 9 x 14 cm. Editions Ledentu. Français Premier plat légèrement frotté, et une fissure visible (voir photo), intérieur frais. Etat correct.

  • Verlag: Générique

    Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FrankreichJLG_livres anciens et modernes

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,57

    EUR 17,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Satisfaisant. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Hachette Livre Bnf 2012

    2012598951 / 9782012598959

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 30,08

    EUR 13,88 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.