Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,91
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,70
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,88
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1240907087 ISBN 13: 9781240907083
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,08
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: D. Appleton and Company, New York, 1871
Anbieter: Hoffman Books, ABAA, IOBA, Columbus, OH, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 380 pages, plus ads, green pebbled boards with gilt printing to the spine. The spine ends are chipped and frayed and the cover corners rubbed. The covers are slightly soiled. The hinges are starting and the contents are toned and slightly rippled. Otherwise bright and complete. Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1240923457 ISBN 13: 9781240923458
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,15
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,25
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1240916965 ISBN 13: 9781240916962
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,27
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1240925034 ISBN 13: 9781240925032
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,27
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1240916906 ISBN 13: 9781240916900
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,32
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,72
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,23
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Longman Green & Co., London, 1912, 7th edition,,, 1912
Anbieter: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. hardback, large 8vo, xxviii,454pp, illustrated, 6 plates, 22 figs, light foxing on page edges and endpapers, otherwise clean and tight, no inscriptions, red cloth, gilt titles, slightly rubbed, Very Good / no dustwrapper.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 438 pages. 6.14x0.94x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Longmans Green and Co, 1882
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. 8vo. Red cloth binding. Gilt lettering on backstrip. Frontispiece. Illustrations throughout. Binding is fair. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:
Anbieter: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Good. D. Appleton and Company New York 1871 Binding: Hardcover brown cloth boards. boards and spine are slightly rubbed, soiled, and foxed. corners are bumped and chipped. spine ends are creased. spine is sunned and slightly rolled. text is very slightly foxed.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 43,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,09
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New. 2021. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,05
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,40
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 50,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1108068499 ISBN 13: 9781108068499
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 50,85
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 53,65
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.