Materials science engineering von keyser (7 Ergebnisse)

Autor
Titel

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (7)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Merrill 1974

    0675088836 / 9780675088831

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, USAFoggypaws

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,93 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown Binding. Zustand: Very Good. Second edition hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the rainbow colored cover. Measures 10 x 6.7 x 1.1 inches. 447 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan Publishing Company, Incorporated 1974

    0675088836 / 9780675088831

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Verlag: Charles E. Merrill Publishing Co. 1968

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,16

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN.

  • Verlag: Charles E. Merrill Publishing 1968

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. First Edition. 435 Pages. The jacket is a little shelf rubbed and edge worn, with closed tears and chips along the edges. It is protected in cellophane. The boards are shelf rubbed. They present as strong and sturdy. Internally, clean and complete. Tightly bound.[Ak].

  • Verlag: Charles E. Merrill Publishing 1968

    0675096782 / 9780675096782

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. the book and jacket are shelf rubbed and a bit scuffed. some usage markings and tape residue. all pages remain intact and presentable. sound binding. fairly good copy. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Charles Merrill Books Inc 1986

    0675204011 / 9780675204019

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 99,93

    EUR 36,37 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:0675204011.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Charles E Merrill 1986

    0675204011 / 9780675204019

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 99,93

    EUR 36,37 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:0675204011.