Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,12
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,00
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,25
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Edexcel GCSE Maths Success Foundation Tier Workbook: For Courses Starting 2010 and Later (Success Revision Guides): Revision Workbook (Letts GCSE Success) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Essentials of Edexcel GCSE Maths: GCSE Edexcel Maths Intermediate: Foundation tier (Essentials of GCSE Edexcel Maths) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,96
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Edexcel GCSE Maths Success Foundation Tier Revision Guide: For Courses Starting 2010 and Later (Success Revision Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1776685106. 4/20/2026 11:38:26 AM.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,87
Anzahl: 7 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,98
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1779274952. 5/20/2026 11:02:32 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 2009
ISBN 10: 1844192849 ISBN 13: 9781844192847
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 2010
ISBN 10: 1844192652 ISBN 13: 9781844192656
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,10
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,59
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,22
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harper Collins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0008112614 ISBN 13: 9780008112615
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,82
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 14 - 16 years.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,51
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 11.42x8.19x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,90
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: New. Based on new research that proves repeated practice is more effective than repeated study, this Edexcel Maths revision guide is guaranteed to help you achieve the best results. Containing clear and accessible explanations of all the GCSE content, there are lots of practice opportunities for each topic throughout the book. Series: Collins GCSE Revision and Practice - New 2015 Curriculum. Num Pages: 144 pages. BIC Classification: 4KHT; 4Y; YQM; YQZ. Category: (E) Primary & Secondary Education; (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 212 x 297 x 14. Weight in Grams: 388. . 2015. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 132 pages. 11.69x8.27x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harper Collins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0008112495 ISBN 13: 9780008112493
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,36
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 14 - 16 years.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 132 pages. 11.69x8.27x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 11.60x8.20x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 1447987926 ISBN 13: 9781447987925
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2016. Paperback. Our Revision Workbooks help students develop vital skills throughout their course in preparation for the exam. Series: REVISE Edexcel GCSE Maths 2015. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: 4KHT; YQM; YQZ. Category: (E) Primary & Secondary Education. Dimension: 297 x 210. . . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: New. 2020. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.