Anbieter: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. X-Library book. Standard wear to cover and typical library markings. No dust jacket. 100% Money Back Guarantee!!!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill/Dushkin, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0070442126 ISBN 13: 9780070442122
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Zustand: Good. Super nice and lean book with a slight bit of shelf wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070442312 ISBN 13: 9780070442313
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill College, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0070442231 ISBN 13: 9780070442238
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Zustand: Good. Fifth edition. A very clean!! and presentable book. Useful.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,22
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070442312 ISBN 13: 9780070442313
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,46
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 6th. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw Hill Higher Education, 1985
ISBN 10: 0070442215 ISBN 13: 9780070442214
Anbieter: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 4th edition paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Highlighting on several inside pages. Minor shelf wear to the burgundy cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070442312 ISBN 13: 9780070442313
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw Hill Higher Education, 1985
ISBN 10: 0070442215 ISBN 13: 9780070442214
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 46,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Dynamics of Human Communication: A Laboratory Approach This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Deutschland
23 x 19. Third edition. 484 Seiten. Softcover. Ordnungsgemäß aus einer Universitäts-Bibliothek ausgesondertes Exemplar (Stempel, Rückenschild). Einbandkanten etwas berieben, sonst gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.