Dutch blue error (21 Ergebnisse)

Titel

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (21)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,86

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,51

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Park & Read Books, Herndon, VA, USAPark & Read Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 15,58

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Softcover, Mass Market Paperback, 6.75" x 4", 207 pages, Condition: Near Fine, Read, Spine is creased, NO loose pages, Fine front and back covers, Very tight binding not having been opened since first read and safely stored, one owner, NO marks or stamps, First Ballantine Books Editio

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scribner 1984

    0684182130 / 9780684182131

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 20,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scribner 1984

    0684182130 / 9780684182131

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 20,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scribner 1984

    0684182130 / 9780684182131

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 20,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scribner 1984

    0684182130 / 9780684182131

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 20,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scribner 1984

    0684182130 / 9780684182131

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 20,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scribner 1984

    0684182130 / 9780684182131

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 36,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on laid-in bookplate. In protective mylar cover.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Crime Club/Colllins 1985

    0002319829 / 9780002319829

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USAA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 5,61 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Like New. Like New. First British Edition. London, 1985; red cloth covered boards; minimal shelf wear; illustrated jacket with mild wear, housed in a Bro-Dart like cover; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 206 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1985

    0345323416 / 9780345323415

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, NiederlandeBarksdale Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 31,90

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. To protect the value of his million-dollar stamp, Oliver Weston arranges to have Brady Coyne secretly buy its duplicate, but the simple transaction turns to murder, with Brady's secretary as the prime suspect; Ballantine Mystery pocket 1985/1st. Pocket met schoon en fris binnenwerk, met de gebruikelijke leeftijdse

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Collins Crime 1985

    0002319829 / 9780002319829

    Serie: The Brady Coyne Mysteries, Buch 2 von 25. Buch 2 von 25 - The Brady Coyne Mysteries

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 75,49

    EUR 11,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading. Damaged c

  • Verlag: Charles Scribner's Sons, New York 1984

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 66,76

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First edition. Topedge lightly foxed else fine very good dust jacket toned at the flaps and rear panel, and with a shallow stain across about half of the bottom edge of the rear panel.

  • Verlag: Charles Scribner's Sons, New York 1985

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 89,01

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Uncorrected proof. Blue wrappers. Slight fading on the spine and faint spotting on the page edges else near fine with publisher's material laid in.

  • Verlag: William Collins Sons / HarperCollins Publishers

    0002319624 / 9780002319621

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, DeutschlandBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 189,90

    EUR 39,95 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: gut. Brady Coyne series 2, 5 & 9: The Dutch Blue Error / Dead Meat / Client Privilege In deutscher Sprache. pages.