Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Advance Publishers (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 157973300X ISBN 13: 9781579733001
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847203 ISBN 13: 9780689847202
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Roper, Robert (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847203 ISBN 13: 9780689847202
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Roper, Robert (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847203 ISBN 13: 9780689847202
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Roper, Robert (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Libros Para Ninos (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0689863063 ISBN 13: 9780689863066
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Roper, Robert (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Robert Roper (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Robert Roper (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Robert Roper (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Robert Roper (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847203 ISBN 13: 9780689847202
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Roper, Robert (illustrator). 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Children's, 2005
ISBN 10: 068987569X ISBN 13: 9780689875694
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Robert Roper (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 1,82
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Robert Roper (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Children's, 2005
ISBN 10: 068987569X ISBN 13: 9780689875694
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,64
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Robert Roper (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster Children's, 2005
ISBN 10: 068987569X ISBN 13: 9780689875694
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,15
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Robert Roper (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 3,48
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Robert Roper (illustrator). Dora's Backpack (Dora the Explorer) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster, Limited, 2005
ISBN 10: 068987569X ISBN 13: 9780689875694
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Robert Roper (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,83
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Robert Roper (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dora the Explorer, Dora's Backpack This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Acompaña a Dora y sus amigos en una emocionante aventura para llegar a la biblioteca antes de que cierre y devolver sus libros a tiempo. ¿Podrá ayudar su mochila? Descúbrelo en esta historia llena de diversión y aprendizaje. Este libro es ideal para niños pequeños y fomenta la imaginación y el amor por la lectura. EAN: 9780857074287 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Dora the Explorer, Dora's Backpack Autor: Sarah Willson Idioma: en Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Roper, Robert (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Read-Aloud Activity Edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847203 ISBN 13: 9780689847202
Anbieter: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Kanada
Paperback. Zustand: New. Roper, Robert (illustrator). Dora loves her backpack. She always has what Dora needs inside. Join Dora and her pals as they try to reach the library before it closes, so Dora can return her books on time. Can Backpack help? Find out in this exciting adventure!