Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew Lessman Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692314679 ISBN 13: 9780692314678
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew Lessman Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692314679 ISBN 13: 9780692314678
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew Lessman Foundation (edition First Edition), 2014
ISBN 10: 0692314679 ISBN 13: 9780692314678
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew Lessman Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692314679 ISBN 13: 9780692314678
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Unknown. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew Lessman Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692314679 ISBN 13: 9780692314678
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Unknown. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew Lessman Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692314679 ISBN 13: 9780692314678
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew Lessman Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692314679 ISBN 13: 9780692314678
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrew Lessman Foundation, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692314679 ISBN 13: 9780692314678
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,75
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Creative Cooking with Spices: Delicious Recipes Using Exotic Spices This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. CREATIVE RECIPES SPICES (Creative recipes series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,11
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,48
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,54
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Creative Cooking with Spices: Delicious Recipes Using Exotic Spices This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Verlag: Independently published, 2022
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,34
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,62
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,88
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,56
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: New. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.