Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835598 ISBN 13: 9789812835598
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,98
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9789812835598.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835598 ISBN 13: 9789812835598
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 5,47
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9789812835598.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 9812835598 ISBN 13: 9789812835598
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. illustrated edition. 269 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Used - Like New. Book is new and unread but may have minor shelf wear. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835008 ISBN 13: 9789812835000
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Illustrated. 16 x 23 cm. 269 pages. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,46
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0195889703.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835008 ISBN 13: 9789812835000
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835008 ISBN 13: 9789812835000
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 300.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780415360043.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835598 ISBN 13: 9789812835598
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 300.
EUR 42,68
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835008 ISBN 13: 9789812835000
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 62,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 197 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 70,12
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 70,12
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Oxford University Press., Singapore., 1989
Anbieter: Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, Australien
36 tables, 4 figures, xiv + 218pp, bibliography, index, pictorial laminated boards, endpapers very lightly browned, lower corners trifle bumped. Analysis of transformations in the Malaysian economy, which argues for the central role of ethnic structures in shaping development outcomes.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: WORLD SCIENTIFIC PUB CO INC, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835598 ISBN 13: 9789812835598
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New. Examines the rise of Chinese companies in international markets. This book provides an overview of the strategies of Chinese multinationals in terms of international marketing and branding, M&As and international joint ventures, management of technology, or.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835008 ISBN 13: 9789812835000
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: Used. pp. 300.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 94,51
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 224.
Zustand: New. Series: Routledge Studies on the Chinese Economy. Num Pages: 208 pages, 6 black & white illustrations, 37 black & white tables, 6 black & white line drawings. BIC Classification: 1FPC; JFFS; KCS; KJV. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 234 x 156. Weight in Grams: 317. . 2012. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd Okt 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812835598 ISBN 13: 9789812835598
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - This book examines the rise of Chinese companies in international markets during the last two decades of rapid expansion of the Chinese economy. The fruit of a collaboration between two leading business schools, HEC Paris and the School of Economics and Management of Tsinghua University, it provides a comprehensive overview of the strategies of Chinese multinationals in terms of international marketing and branding, M&As and international joint ventures, management of technology, organization and human resource management, etc.The strategies of several well-known companies are described in detail, including Baosteel, Bird, Haier, Hisense, Huawei Technologies, Lenovo, Nuchtech, Petrochina, TCL, Tsingtao Brewery, Wahaha, Wanxiang, etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 112,31
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 141,82
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 142,77
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 139,81
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 139,81
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.