Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies and Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279648 ISBN 13: 9781560279648
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies and Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279648 ISBN 13: 9781560279648
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies and Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279648 ISBN 13: 9781560279648
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc. (edition 2012), 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279648 ISBN 13: 9781560279648
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 2012. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc. (edition 2012 Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279400 ISBN 13: 9781560279402
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 2012 Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies and Academics, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1619546019 ISBN 13: 9781619546011
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies and Academics, Inc., 2016
ISBN 10: 1619544202 ISBN 13: 9781619544208
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc. (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 1560274646 ISBN 13: 9781560274643
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 1560274646 ISBN 13: 9781560274643
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279427 ISBN 13: 9781560279426
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279427 ISBN 13: 9781560279426
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 156027462X ISBN 13: 9781560274629
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279656 ISBN 13: 9781560279655
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279427 ISBN 13: 9781560279426
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279427 ISBN 13: 9781560279426
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 1560274646 ISBN 13: 9781560274643
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279427 ISBN 13: 9781560279426
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 156027462X ISBN 13: 9781560274629
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 156027462X ISBN 13: 9781560274629
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279656 ISBN 13: 9781560279655
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279656 ISBN 13: 9781560279655
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279648 ISBN 13: 9781560279648
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 156027462X ISBN 13: 9781560274629
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 156027462X ISBN 13: 9781560274629
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279648 ISBN 13: 9781560279648
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Fine. 2012 Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279648 ISBN 13: 9781560279648
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 2012 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279400 ISBN 13: 9781560279402
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aviation Supplies & Academics, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1560279400 ISBN 13: 9781560279402
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.