The delaneys (28 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (28)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,52

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam (edition Reprint) 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 2004

    0553802879 / 9780553802870

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,02

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,83

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,90

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass market. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. Previous owner's name on end paper. Cover may be different than pictured.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Large Print 2004

    0375434275 / 9780375434273

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,04

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Large Print 2004

    0375434275 / 9780375434273

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,04

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Transworld Publishers Limited 2004

    0553802879 / 9780553802870

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Transworld Publishers Limited 2004

    0553802879 / 9780553802870

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Reissue. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Transworld Publishers Limited 2004

    0553802879 / 9780553802870

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Large Print 2004

    0375434275 / 9780375434273

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,26

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Lrg. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Large Print 2004

    0375434275 / 9780375434273

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,26

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Lrg. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 2004

    0553802879 / 9780553802870

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,84

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Large Print 2004

    0375434275 / 9780375434273

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Large Print 2004

    0375434275 / 9780375434273

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 2005

    0553383701 / 9780553383706

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,99

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 2005

    0553383701 / 9780553383706

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,99

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 2004

    0553802879 / 9780553802870

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,88

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House, UNITED STATES 2004

    0739315129 / 9780739315125

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,40

    EUR 5,08 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    AUDIO CD. Zustand: Good. 4 AUDIO CDs withdrawn from the library collection. Each CD will be polished for your satisfaction for relaible quality of sound. Some library stamp and marking to the case and the CDs. Enjoy this worthwhile AUDIO CD performance.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Books on Tape 2004

    1415913366 / 9781415913369

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,79

    EUR 5,08 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Audio CD. Zustand: Good. 12 AUDIO CDs withdrawn from the library collection. Some library marking. We will polish the Audio CDs for a reliable listening experience. You will receive a worthwhile set. Enjoy this AUDIO CD performance. Audio Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,06

    EUR 9,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. 1992. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam Books 2006

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 18,30

    EUR 11,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 528 pages. 6.75x4.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bantam 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, KanadaSZ Global

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,27

    EUR 28,63 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Collectible-Acceptable. This Christmas, celebrate the joys of the season with a trio of exquisitely crafted, richly romantic tales by three of the brightest stars in contemporary fiction?bestselling authors Kay Hooper, Iris Johansen, and Fayrene Preston. Filled with passion, drama, and a touch of magic, this

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Large Print 2004

    0375434275 / 9780375434273

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, KanadaSZ Global

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 18,21

    EUR 41,00 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,53

    EUR 48,99 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Iris Johansen is the New York Times bestselling author of many novels, including Killer Dreams, On the Run, Countdown, Firestorm, Fatal Tide, Dead Aim, and No One to Trust. She lives near Atlanta, Georgia.Kay Hooper.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1992

    055329654X / 9780553296549

    Serie: The Delaneys, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - The Delaneys

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, , DeutschlandBuchpark

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 14,69

    EUR 105,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 528 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.