Bakemonogatari (229 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2022

    1647290872 / 9781647290870

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 13 von 22. Buch 13 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical, Incorporated 2023

    1647292190 / 9781647292195

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 19 von 22. Buch 19 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,72

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical, Incorporated 2020

    1949980685 / 9781949980684

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 6 von 22. Buch 6 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,73

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical, Incorporated 2021

    1949980707 / 9781949980707

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 8 von 22. Buch 8 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,73

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2023

    1647291968 / 9781647291969

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 17 von 22. Buch 17 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, USADream Books Co.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,00

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Oh! Great (illust

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2020

    1949980162 / 9781949980165

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 3 von 22. Buch 3 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,22

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oh! Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical, Incorporated 2021

    1647290074 / 9781647290078

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 10 von 22. Buch 10 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,31

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2021

    1949980693 / 9781949980691

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 7 von 22. Buch 7 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2020

    1949980022 / 9781949980028

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 2 von 22. Buch 2 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,55

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oh! Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2023

    1647292190 / 9781647292195

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 19 von 22. Buch 19 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,64

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2023

    1647292204 / 9781647292201

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 20 von 22. Buch 20 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,64

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2021

    1949980995 / 9781949980998

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 9 von 22. Buch 9 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,92

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2022

    1647290899 / 9781647290894

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 15 von 22. Buch 15 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,96

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2020

    1949980685 / 9781949980684

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 6 von 22. Buch 6 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,03

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical, Incorporated 2022

    1647291542 / 9781647291549

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 16 von 22. Buch 16 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,15

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2020

    1949980162 / 9781949980165

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 3 von 22. Buch 3 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, USAMagers and Quinn Booksellers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,79

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Oh! Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2021

    1949980707 / 9781949980707

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 8 von 22. Buch 8 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, USAMagers and Quinn Booksellers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,79

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2020

    1949980022 / 9781949980028

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 2 von 22. Buch 2 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, USAMagers and Quinn Booksellers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,79

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Oh! Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2020

    1949980685 / 9781949980684

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 6 von 22. Buch 6 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, USAMagers and Quinn Booksellers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,79

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics (edition ) 2023

    1647291968 / 9781647291969

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 17 von 22. Buch 17 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Oh! Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2021

    1647290643 / 9781647290641

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 11 von 22. Buch 11 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,55

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Random House Group 2021

    1949980693 / 9781949980691

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 7 von 22. Buch 7 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,56

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Inc. 2022

    1647290880 / 9781647290887

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 14 von 22. Buch 14 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Kodansha 2021

    1647290074 / 9781647290078

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 10 von 22. Buch 10 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,68

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 12 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Penguin Random House Group 2022

    1647290651 / 9781647290658

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 12 von 22. Buch 12 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,69

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Kodansha 2020

    1949980162 / 9781949980165

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 3 von 22. Buch 3 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,72

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Oh! Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Kodansha 2021

    1949980707 / 9781949980707

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 8 von 22. Buch 8 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,80

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Kodansha 2022

    1647290872 / 9781647290870

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 13 von 22. Buch 13 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,92

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 7 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2022

    1647290872 / 9781647290870

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 13 von 22. Buch 13 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,58

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Oh!Great (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vertical Comics 2020

    1949980022 / 9781949980028

    Serie: BAKEMONOGATARI, Buch 2 von 22. Buch 2 von 22 - BAKEMONOGATARI

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,85

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Oh! Great (illustrator).