Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Light shelf wear, otherwise in Fine (Like New) condition. Published June 2011 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,53
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: IDW Publishing (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 1613776330 ISBN 13: 9781613776339
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bottom outer corner of back cover very light rubbed, otherwise in Fine (Like New) condition. Published March 2012 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Small closed tear on back cover, otherwise in Fine (Like New) condition. Published Dec. 2011 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bottom outer corner of back cover very light rubbed, otherwise in Fine (Like New) condition. Published Oct. 2012 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
paperback. Zustand: As New. Published July 2013 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 53,03
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 57,77
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator).
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 55,22
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). In.
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). Brand New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 58,08
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). gph mti edition. 10.25x6.50x3.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 68,99
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). gph mti edition. 10.25x6.50x3.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). 2025. Not for Online ed. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
paperback. Zustand: As New. Published July 2014 First Printing. Bottom outer corner of back cover very light rubbed, otherwise in Fine (Like New) condition. Published March 2012 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 73,83
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). gph mti edition. 10.25x6.50x3.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 73,83
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). gph mti edition. 10.25x6.50x3.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator).
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Comic
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Springer, Frank; Perlin, Don; Delbo, José (illustrator). Neuware - 'In a world dominated by plenty of corporate comics, this Transformers title is a muscle car built in neighborhood garage." - The Hollywood Reporter For Fans of Invincible Compendium and Mass Effect: The Complete Comics, TRANSFORMERS COMPENDIUM collects the very first issues of one of the most popular comic book series into a complete compendium for the first time ever.TRANSFORM AND ROLL OUT FROM THE VERY BEGINNING! The Transformers rocked the comic book world with their debut that was truly MORE THAN MEETS THE EYE, and now you can experience every issue - from the original series and tie-ins- in this new reader-friendly compendium format for the very first time. Discover the heroic Autobots, the evil Decepticons, and the galaxy-spanning war that will leave you breathless in this first volume perfect for fans new and old. Collects The Transformers #1-44.
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very light shelf wear. In Near Fine condition. Published Feb. 2015 First Printing. Bottom outer corner of back cover very light rubbed, otherwise in Fine (Like New) condition. Published March 2012 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Published Sept. 2013 First Printing. Bottom outer corner of back cover very light rubbed, otherwise in Fine (Like New) condition. Published March 2012 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 797,42
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 276 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.