Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,93
Anzahl: 11 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,67
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Compute-IT: Student's Book 3 - Computing for KS3 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1761658171. 10/28/2025 1:29:31 PM.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,74
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,90
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Compute-IT: Student's Book 1 - Computing for KS3 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Zustand: Bueno. : Compute-IT: Student's Book 2 - Computing for KS3 es un libro de texto diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes a desarrollar sus habilidades en informática. Este libro es el segundo de la serie Compute-IT y está diseñado para estudiantes de Key Stage 3. El libro cubre una variedad de temas, incluyendo programación, hardware, software y redes. El libro también incluye una serie de actividades y ejercicios para ayudar a los estudiantes a practicar sus habilidades. EAN: 9781471801860 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Tecnología Título: Compute-IT: Student's Book 2 Autor: Mark Dorling| George Rouse Editorial: Hodder Education Idioma: en Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Education 30/05/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1471801926 ISBN 13: 9781471801921
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,90
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. : Este libro está diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes de Key Stage 3 (KS3) a desarrollar sus habilidades en informática. Ofrece lecciones innovadoras y recursos creados por expertos en educación, facilitando la evaluación del progreso de los estudiantes hasta Key Stage 4. Desarrollado en colaboración con Computing at School, este libro proporciona un paquete de aprendizaje cohesivo y de apoyo, estructurado en torno a los aspectos clave de la informática. Su enfoque creativo y flexible hace que la informática sea fácil de enseñar y divertida de aprender. EAN: 9781471801921 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Compute-IT: Student's Book 1 - Computing for KS3 Autor: Mark Dorling| George Rouse Editorial: Hodder Education Idioma: en Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,04
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,04
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,04
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,82
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 160.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,82
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 160.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,82
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 160.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. student edition. 160 pages. 10.98x8.39x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. student edition. 160 pages. 10.71x8.23x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. student edition. 160 pages. 10.91x8.43x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,43
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Deliver innovative lessons for the new Key Stage 3 Computing curriculum with confidence, using resources and meaningful assessment produced by expert educators. Series: Compute-It. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: JNLC; JNU; YQTU. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational; (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 212 x 277 x 8. Weight in Grams: 470. . 2014. Student. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Deliver innovative lessons for the new Key Stage 3 Computing curriculum with confidence, using resources and meaningful assessment produced by expert educators. Series: Compute-It. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: 4KHN; YQTU. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational; (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 275 x 212 x 9. Weight in Grams: 460. . 2014. Student. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2014. Student. Paperback. Deliver innovative lessons for the new Key Stage 3 Computing curriculum with confidence, using resources and meaningful assessment produced by expert educators. Series: Compute-It. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: 4KHN; YQTU. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational; (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 277 x 213 x 9. Weight in Grams: 462. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,51
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Zustand: New. Deliver innovative lessons for the new Key Stage 3 Computing curriculum with confidence, using resources and meaningful assessment produced by expert educators.Compute-IT will help you deliver innovative lessons for the new Key Stage 3 Computi.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 41,96
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Deliver innovative lessons for the new Key Stage 3 Computing curriculum with confidence, using resources and meaningful assessment produced by expert educators.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 42,07
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Deliver innovative lessons for the new Key Stage 3 Computing curriculum with confidence, using resources and meaningful assessment produced by expert educators.