Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. River Books Guides collection , 2000. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.
Zustand: Bueno. : Descubre la majestuosidad de Angkor con esta guía detallada. Explora la antigua ciudad khmer, sus templos y su rica historia. Con información precisa y fotografías impresionantes, este libro te transportará a uno de los destinos más fascinantes del mundo. Ideal para viajeros y amantes de la historia. EAN: 9789748225562 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Angkor: Cité khmère Autor: Claude Jacques| Michael Freeman Editorial: River Books Guides Idioma: fr Páginas: 232 Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Descubre la majestuosidad de Angkor con esta guía detallada. Explora la antigua ciudad khmer, sus templos y su rica historia. Con información precisa y fotografías impresionantes, este libro te transportará a uno de los destinos más fascinantes del mundo. Ideal para viajeros y amantes de la historia. EAN: 9789748225562 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Angkor: Cité khmère Autor: Claude Jacques| Michael Freeman Editorial: River Books Guides Idioma: fr Páginas: 232 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Stains on the edge. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Stains on the edge. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2007. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2007. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. River 2012 : Claude Jacques - tb - 9-83-1-L2 WI-2KJF-WS9A Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 358.
Zustand: very good. BROCHE BON ETAT . COIFFE ET COINS LEGEREMENT ERODES . INTERIEUR TRES PROPRE . Angkor: Cité khmere .
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R200139017: 2012. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 231 pages, couverture contrepliée, nombreuses photos et illustrations en couleur dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 959-Asie du Sud-Est.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R160215427: 2007. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Mouillures. 232 pages - nombreuses photos en couleur dans et hors texte - quelques pages collées entre elles en début d'ouvrage - couverture contre pliée. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20274842: 2007. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 232 PAGES - nombreuses photos en couleur, dans et hors texte - couverture rempliée. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.
Zustand: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Rústica. Zustand: Bien.