EUR 5,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dictons, proverbes et maximes This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 379 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
EUR 5,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Este libro es un diccionario de dichos, proverbios y máximas en francés, escrito por Pierre Ripert. Publicado por Maxi-Poche, es una útil herramienta para estudiantes y amantes de la lengua francesa. El libro tiene 379 páginas y está encuadernado en tapa blanda. EAN: 9782743409654 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Diccionarios Título: Dictionnaire des dictons, proverbes et maximes Autor: Pierre Ripert Editorial: Divers Idioma: fr Páginas: 379 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf. Divers collection , 2001. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 comme neuf.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Very Good. Bon état. in12. 1998. Broché. 379 pages. Very Good.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30350029: 1998. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Papier jauni. 379 pages. Rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 440-Langues romanes. Français.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. ROD0134259: 1997. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 379 pages - coiffes légèrement frottées. . . . Classification Dewey : 440-Langues romanes. Français.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40236285: 2000. In-12. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos impeccable, Intérieur frais. 379 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 843-Littérature populaire.