Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,55
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Candide, Ou L'Optimisme (Dans La Meme Collection) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Aceptable. : Candide ou l'Optimisme es una novela filosófica del escritor francés Voltaire, publicada en 1759. La novela cuenta la historia de un joven llamado Cándido que, influenciado por su tutor Pangloss y su filosofía optimista, cree que vive en "el mejor de los mundos posibles". A lo largo de la historia, Cándido experimenta numerosas desgracias y horrores que lo llevan a cuestionar su optimismo inicial. A través de las aventuras de Cándido, Voltaire critica la filosofía optimista, la nobleza, la religión y otros aspectos de la sociedad de su época. EAN: 9782011685490 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Candide ou l'optimisme Autor: Voltaire Editorial: Hachette Idioma: fr Páginas: 254 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2015. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2015. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette education / Biblio lycée, 2012
ISBN 10: 2011685494 ISBN 13: 9782011685490
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Bon état. poche. 2012. Broché. 254 pages. Good.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40057723: 2002. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Quelques rousseurs. 25 pages - quelques pages cornées. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc et monochrome dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.4-Livre scolaire : lecture.
Zustand: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Zustand: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.