EUR 4,89
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Memento Passeport Cours Elementaire This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 5,20
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Bon. Bon état général (Couverture défraëchie), Envoi rapide et soigné [Expedition sous 12/24 h] [en Stock].
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30357718: 1989. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 127 pages. Rares rousseurs. Coins frottés. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs, in texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320004375: 1993. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 pages illustrées de nombreux dessins en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.5-Livre scolaire : travaux manuels.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320017560: 1987. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 pages illustées de nombreux dessins et cartes en couleurs - Quelques annotations sur la page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.
Zustand: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.
Zustand: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.