EUR 5,04
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Guide des id�es litt�raires This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 5,37
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : El 'Guide des idées littéraires' es una obra de referencia que ofrece una visión completa y actualizada de las ideas literarias. Este libro es tanto un diccionario que explica la evolución de las ideas literarias como un repertorio de autores y obras. Es una herramienta esencial para estudiantes y amantes de la literatura, proporcionando información, referencias y citas relevantes. EAN: 9782010109409 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Guide des idées littéraires Autor: Henri Bénac| Brigitte Réauté| Michèle Laskar Editorial: Hachette Idioma: fr Páginas: 560 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Flexibound. Zustand: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrucken; Farbtonanderung. Dans sa nouvelle edition mise a jour, le Guide des idees litteraires est a la fois : * un dictionnaire qui rend compte de l'evolution des idees litteraires ; * un repertoire des oeuvres et des auteurs ; * une source ou puiser toute information, verifier une reference, rechercher une citation. et satisfaire sa curiosite. Bref, le compagnon ideal des amoureux de la litterature.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Hachette. 1988., 1988
ISBN 10: 2010109406 ISBN 13: 9782010109409
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 559 pages.
EUR 25,49
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 560 pages. French language. 7.56x5.12x1.34 inches. In Stock.
Relié. Zustand: Bon état. in-12 Description :Collection "Faire le point - Références". 559 pp. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Hachette, 1988. In-8 relié cartonnage éditeur, 560 pages. Bon état.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260185791: 1988. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 559 pages - Quelques soulignments dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30300013: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 559 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20150040: 1990. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 559 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 809-Histoire, littérature.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R300314566: 1993. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 559 pages. Rousseurs en tranche de tête. . . . Classification Dewey : 809-Histoire, littérature.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. ROD0134488: 1988. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. 559 pages - plats pliés - coiffes et coins frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 800-LITTERATURE (BELLES-LETTRES).
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R240093908: 1988. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 559 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40227621: 1988. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 559 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 809-Histoire, littérature.
Zustand: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Zustand: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Zustand: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 560 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.