9781908985651 - animal alphabet von vincent, kay (11 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (11)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,01

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: - 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,14

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Animal Alphabet This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guaran

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,44

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books 07/10/2015 2015

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,51

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 17,94

    EUR 11,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 56 pages. 8.25x10.25x0.75 inches. In Stock. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes KönigreichHay-on-Wye Booksellers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 28,96 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. The books dust jacket is in very good condition with ware such as scuffs light staining and a couple of small tears. The content is in new condition. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes KönigreichHay-on-Wye Booksellers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 28,96 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Unused. A few dirty marks and minor shelf wear on jacket otherwise fine. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: BUTTON BOOKS 2015

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 17,06

    EUR 48,99 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. What better way for a child to learn their ABCs than through the use of bright illustrations combined with amusing alliteration?! In this beautifully presented book each letter of the alphabet is represented by an animal beginning with the same letter and a. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Button Books Mär 2016 2016

    1908985658 / 9781908985651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,82

    EUR 61,91 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Buch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - Teaches children the alphabet using alliteration and descriptive words, accompanied with fun illustrations. Suitable for children aged 2-5 years. Vincent, Kay (illustrator).