9781841196152 - acid lullaby von o'connor, ed (6 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (6)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Constable 2003

      1841196150 / 9781841196152

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,93

      EUR 4,77 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Acid Lullaby This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Constable 26/06/2003 2003

      1841196150 / 9781841196152

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,93

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Constab le, London,UK 2003

      1841196150 / 9781841196152

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, KanadaTHE BOOK BROTHERS

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

      EUR 15,36

      EUR 9,10 Versand 
      Versand von Kanada nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. 1st Edition. As new copy in Brodart cover. (see picture) 307 pages.Signed by the author on the title page. Signed by Author(s).

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Constable and Co Ltd, London 2003

      1841196150 / 9781841196152

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,93

      EUR 14,48 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition, First Printing. First edition, first printing hardcover with unclipped dust jacket, in very good condition. Jacket edges are creased and nicked. Board spine ends are slightly bumped. Page block and page edges are lightly tanned. Boards are clea

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Constable 2003

      1841196150 / 9781841196152

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Vereinigtes KönigreichHALCYON BOOKS

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 6,57

      EUR 20,85 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Constable, London 2003

      1841196150 / 9781841196152

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe
      • Signiert

      Anbieter: Richard Thornton Books PBFA, Clitheroe, Vereinigtes KönigreichRichard Thornton Books PBFA

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

      EUR 10,19

      EUR 18,48 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. First Edition. A Mint hardcover Copy in Dust-Jacket (AS NEW) Signed by the Author on the title page.8vo 307pp First Edition 1st Impression. Signed by Author(s).