9781780277899 - cheers, mr churchill!: winston in scotland von liddle, andrew (7 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (7)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Birlinn 2022

    178027789X / 9781780277899

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,74

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Birlinn 2022

    178027789X / 9781780277899

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 23,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Birlinn 2022

    178027789X / 9781780277899

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 21,20

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Birlinn Ltd 2022

    178027789X / 9781780277899

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Vereinigtes KönigreichHALCYON BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,38

    EUR 20,82 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Birlinn Limited, Edinburgh 2022

    178027789X / 9781780277899

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 14,46 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Hardcover with unclipped dust jacket in very good condition. Jacket edges are a little creased. Tiny crease to rear board, bottom corner, small element of surface paper damage. Within, pages are tightly bound, and content is 'as unread'. CN. Used.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Birlinn Limited, Edinburgh 2022

    178027789X / 9781780277899

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 14,46 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Hardcover with unclipped dust jacket in very good condition. Jacket edges are a little creased. Spine head and some of the adjacent upper edge, front side, are bumped. Content is as unread. LW. Used.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Birlinn Ltd 2022

    178027789X / 9781780277899

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 40,60

    EUR 14,46 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 272 pages. 9.20x6.30x1.18 inches. In Stock.