Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,31
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bacon & Butter: The Ultimate Ketogenic Diet Cookbook This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rockridge Press 15/12/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1623155207 ISBN 13: 9781623155209
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,31
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 250 pages. 9.25x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Callisto Media Inc., United States, California, 2014
ISBN 10: 1623155207 ISBN 13: 9781623155209
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,02
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 150 Mouthwatering recipes to make the ketogenic diet easy and enjoyable 150 Mouthwatering recipes to make the ketogenic diet easy and enjoyable Following a healthy diet to lose weight doesn't have to mean eating plain salads and low-calorie food. Discover the delicious possibilities of a low-carb, high-fat ketogenic diet with Bacon & Butter- The Ultimate Ketogenic Diet Cookbook. This standout among keto recipe books is full of wholesome, tried and true dishes from an author who has experienced keto's transformative power firsthand. Whether you're seeking keto cookbooks on the recommendation of your doctor or looking for a sustainable way to lose weight, you'll find out how you can begin improving your health, dropping pounds-and keeping them off for good. 150 Easy keto recipes-Keep your body in ketosis with a variety of dishes for every meal of the day, along with nutritional information for each recipe. Practical advice-Find out how to deal with cravings and stick to your ketogenic diet in common social situations like restaurant outings and dinner parties. Beginner-friendly info-Get the rundown on the keto diet for beginners, including clear guidance on what ketosis is, a keto grocery list, and more. Bacon & Butter is the essential keto cookbook to keep your diet on track and your taste buds happy. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,14
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 250 pages. 9.25x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. 2014. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.