Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion - Acquired Assets, 2010
ISBN 10: 1401323278 ISBN 13: 9781401323271
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion - Acquired Assets, 2010
ISBN 10: 1401323278 ISBN 13: 9781401323271
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion - Acquired Assets, 2010
ISBN 10: 1401323278 ISBN 13: 9781401323271
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion - Acquired Assets, 2010
ISBN 10: 1401323278 ISBN 13: 9781401323271
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion - Acquired Assets, 2010
ISBN 10: 1401323278 ISBN 13: 9781401323271
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion - Acquired Assets, 2010
ISBN 10: 1401323278 ISBN 13: 9781401323271
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by Goldsmith on bookplate on front endpage. Writing inside.
Zustand: As New. Signed Copy . Like New dust jacket. Signed by author on bookplate on front endpage. (business, success in business).
Zustand: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by author on bookplate on front endpage.
Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: LIKE NEW. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: LIKE NEW. Signed 1st edition, 1st printing; gift quality.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,24
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Mojo: How to Get It, How to Keep It, How to Get It Back If You Lose It This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,08
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Hardcover. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Hyperion, 2009. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new. Signed by author on bookplate on the frotn fly leaf page.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion - Acquired Assets, United Kingdom, 2011
ISBN 10: 1401323278 ISBN 13: 9781401323271
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,36
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion - Acquired Assets, United Kingdom, 2011
ISBN 10: 1401323278 ISBN 13: 9781401323271
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,05
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 205 pages. 9.75x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Infinity Books Japan, Tokyo, TKY, Japan
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good/Very Good.