Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Erstausgabe
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good+. First Edition. A clean tightly bound copy with slight rubbing to landscape format card covers and a trace of shelf/edge/corner wear only. (May have an old price sticker or sticker ghost in upper corner), on rare occasions a copy may have a small corner crease. We do our best to catch all these but sometimes one slips through. ; 11.25 X 0.25 X 8.25 inches; 50 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Joe Sewell (illustrator). 1st Edition. Aircraft No. 115.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron Signal Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good+. First Edition. A clean, tightly stapled copy with a trace of rubbing to color card covers and old price sticker on cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/signal Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Old Book Shop of Bordentown (ABAA, ILAB), Bordentown, NJ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Oblong color illustrated softcovers. 50 pp. Illustrated throughout with diagrams, black and white photos and section of fully detailed color drawings of the aircraft. Near fine, light crease corner of front cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Pubns, Carrollton, Texas, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Old Book Shop of Bordentown (ABAA, ILAB), Bordentown, NJ, USA
Softcover. Oblong, color illustrated softcovers. 50 pps. Illustrated with photos.Very good, bright and crisp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,01
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Joe Sewell (illustrator). 1st Edition. Aircraft No. 115.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, Carrollton, TX, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. 50pp. Wraps just slightly edgeworn, else very good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Carrollton, Squadron / Signal Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
8° (Querformat), Broschiert. Zustand: Wie neu. 50 Seiten : mit Abbildungen : Insgesamt fast neuwertig MIG-07-04B Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, Carrollton, TX, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. 50 pages; B&W photographs. Color illustrations. Minor sticker residue to front cover. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Carrollton, TX : Squadron/Signal Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Original stapled wrappers, softcover, illustrated with numerous b/w photographs, oblong (circa 28x21cm). Aircraft number 130.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, Carroliton, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Allen Williams Books, Dover, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 8,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Joe Sewell (illustrator). 1st Edition. The covers are a little edge worn. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications, USA, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Anytime Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Useful account. pp50. Ilus; col plans.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Squadron/Signal Publications Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0897472594 ISBN 13: 9780897472593
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bernhardt, Kassel, Deutschland
kartoniert, querformat. Zustand: Sehr gut. mit Abbildungen, 49 Seiten Zust.: Gutes Exemplar. Aus der Reihe: Squadron/Signal Publications. Aircraft Number 115. Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.