Zustand: Good. .
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resources for Christian Living, 1984
ISBN 10: 0895051834 ISBN 13: 9780895051837
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 1984. paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear and age. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resources for Christian Living, 1984
ISBN 10: 0895051834 ISBN 13: 9780895051837
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: Very Good. 1984. Paperback. Good clean copy with some shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resources for Christian Living, 1984
ISBN 10: 0895051834 ISBN 13: 9780895051837
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Very Good. 1984. paperback. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear and age. . . . .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resources for Christian Living, 1984
ISBN 10: 0895051834 ISBN 13: 9780895051837
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Very Good. 1984. Paperback. Good clean copy with some shelf wear. . . . .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resources For Christian Living, 1984
ISBN 10: 0895051834 ISBN 13: 9780895051837
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:0895051834.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Thomas More Press, 1984. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good with light shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.