Verlag: Deseret Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Verlag: Deseret Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Verlag: Deseret Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Verlag: Deseret Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Deseret Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Deseret Books January 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good - Cash. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Pages appear to be unmarked. Secure pages, solid binding. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Verlag: Deseret Books January 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Verlag: Deseret Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Verlag: Deseret, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. 1993. Paperback. Good copy with some shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: Deseret, 1993
ISBN 10: 0875798993 ISBN 13: 9780875798998
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Good. 1993. Paperback. Good copy with some shelf wear. . . . .