Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 0,87
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,40
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. My Italian Family COOKBOOK: recipes from three generations This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,37
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon & Schuster, Limited, 2011
ISBN 10: 0857205625 ISBN 13: 9780857205629
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,84
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon and Schuster UK Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 0857205625 ISBN 13: 9780857205629
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,72
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon and Schuster UK Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 0857205625 ISBN 13: 9780857205629
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,72
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Fine. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Anbieter: Alpha 2 Omega Books BA, Southampton, HANTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 34,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Near fine. Near fine condition.Simon and Schuster,2011.First UK paperback edition-first printing(1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2).Large format paperback(two small creases and nicks on the edges of the cover and spine) in near fine condition.Illustrated with many colour,b/w photos.Nice and clean pages as new but with a couple of small creases on the edges of the pages.192pp including index.Heavy book. First UK paperback edition-first printing.
Anbieter: Alpha 2 Omega Books BA, Southampton, HANTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 38,26
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Near fine. Near fine condition.Simon and Schuster,2011.First UK paperback edition-first printing(1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2).Large format paperback(two small creases and nicks on the edges of the cover and spine) in near fine condition.Illustrated with many colour,b/w photos.Nice and clean pages as new but with a couple of small creases on the edges of the pages.192pp including index.Heavy book. First UK paperback edition-first printing.