Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. STARVING STUDENT EDITION! NOT PRETTY. Former actor has marked up the script. Please expect to see HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING, NOTES in pen and pencil FORMER ACTOR NAME and NUMBER. But sometimes you could use an extra! Enjoy this STARVING STUDENT SCRIPT used but still useful and economically priced for your theatrical needs. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. STARVING STUDENT SCRIPT! Not so pretty but still useful used drama script. The former actor has marked the script with underlining or highlighting, side notes and name, fold marks and edge wear. Still SOMETIMES YOU NEED AN EXTRA! Enjoy this STARVING STUDENT EDITION for your economical and theatrical needs. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., United States, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Not so pretty. ACTING EDITION SCRIPT will serve as a useful Starving Student Edition when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT including name,.highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Economically priced ACTING EDITION for your performance needs.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable DRAMATIC ACTING SCRIPT for your theatrical needs. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. A few spots to the covers. Good binding and the dialogue flows nicely. Enjoy this ACTING EDITION SCRIPT useful and presentable.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear and scuff marks to the covers. Some writing on the inside cover page and here and there in pencil.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. ACTING SCRIPT! Some marks and shelf wear to the covers. The binding is good and the dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this Reliable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT in useful condition for your performance needs.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION in good condition. Some shelf wear to the covers. Tight binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this Acting Script reliable for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., United States, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822211114 ISBN 13: 9780822211112
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable acting script in presentable condition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Good clear text inside. This is the ACTING EDITION SCRIPT! Book.
EUR 32,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 101 pages. 7.75x5.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.