Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Incorporated, 1950
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. STARVING STUDENT SCRIPT! Please expect to see FORMER ACTOR NAME, HIGHLIGHTING and UNDERLINING. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. Sometimes you need an extra. Useful but well used Acting Edition Script economically priced for your theater needs. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. 1st Edition. THE SCRIPT! Not so pretty. ACTING EDITION SCRIPT will serve as a useful Starving Student Edition when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT including name,.highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Economically priced ACTING EDITION for your performance needs. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1964
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. 1st Edition. THE SCRIPT! Not so pretty. ACTING EDITION SCRIPT will serve as a useful Starving Student Edition when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT including name,.highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Economically priced ACTING EDITION for your performance needs. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. STARVING STUDENT EDITION ACTING SCRIPT when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT. Expect to see possible former actor name, highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Not so pretty ACTING EDITION SCRIPT, used but still useful , economically priced for your performance needs. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1964
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Some tanning to the covers. Some writing on the covers. Scuff marks and shelf wear to the covers. Inside the dialogue flows clearly but a few spots on pages here and there.This is the ACTING EDITION SCRIPT!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Some shelf wear to the covers. FORMER ACTOR HAS WRITTEN NAME ON THE COVER AND THE PAGE EDGE. Binding is good. Text flows nicely. Enjoy this USEFUL ACTING EDITION SCRIPT for your dramatic needs.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Acting Edition. Some shelf wear and scuff marks to the covers. Some edge wear and fold mark to the covers.Former actor name on the cover. The dialogue flows clearly . Enjoy this ACTING SCRIPT useful for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Withdrawn from the library collection. THE SCRIPT! Acting edition. Some library marking, stamp and card pocket. A library script is useful because the text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable Acting Script.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822208385 ISBN 13: 9780822208389
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING SCRIPT. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good binding. The dialogue flows nicely. RELIABLE ACTING EDITION for your dramatic needs.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Deutschland
paperback. Zustand: Sehr gut. 71 Seiten; 9780822208389.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.