9780806505657 - the dracula book of great vampire stories (10 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,37
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelving wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,96
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, USASouthampton Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,87
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by The Citadel Press, 1977. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good. Dust jacket is very good with shelf/edgewear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions.… All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, USASouthampton Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,87
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Citadel Press, 1977. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with previous owner's name stamp on front flyleaf. Dust jacket is very good with shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING…! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, USABlue Mountain Collectibles, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,08
EUR 5,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Missing dust jacket.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Rose's Books IOBA, Harwich Port, USARose's Books IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 1 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 19,66
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Reprint. Secaucus: Castle, 1977. Reprint. 8vo. Hard cover binding, 269 pp. A collection of all the most famous Dracula stories. Dust jacket is worn at extremities. Near fine in very good dust jacket, protected with an archival-quality mylar cover.

Verlag: Citadel, NJ 1977
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 17,87
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Book club. Fine in very good dust jacket. Hardcover is a nice clean copy except for slight rubbing along bottom edge. Dustwrapper is rubbed at spine ends and corners, a couple small tears across top edge.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Buybyebooks, Honiton, Vereinigtes KönigreichBuybyebooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,30
EUR 26,29 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. First Edition. PB first edition. 22.8 x 15.3cm. 269 pages. b/w decorated chapter headings. A few b/w illusts. Edited and introduction by Leslie Shepard. 13 stories. Starts: Carmilla by Sheridan Le Fanu. Includes: The Tomb of Sarah - F.G. Loring. Mrs Amworth - E.F.Benson. Ends: An Authenticated Vampire…Story - Dr Franz Hartmann. Condition: Front cover creases. Wear on spine, edges and corners. Bottom edge of opening 4 pages light faint stain + edge scuff. Internally clean, little wear, binding tight, good colour. Due to cover good minus condition. Uncredited (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Hans Hammerstein, München, DeutschlandAntiquariat Hans Hammerstein
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,00
EUR 35,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Original Halbleinenband, Gr.-8°, 269 Seiten. Fitzstiftkritzelei auf Vorsatz, kein Schutzumschlag, sonst guter Zustand.