Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1979
ISBN 10: 0802835120 ISBN 13: 9780802835123
Hardcover with dust jacket. Commentary on the Greek text. G/G. Slightly cocked spine, sunned dust jacket. 928 pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1979
ISBN 10: 0802835120 ISBN 13: 9780802835123
Hardcover with dust jacket. Commentary on the Greek text. G/VG. Spine slightly concave, slightly sunned and chipped dust jacket. Last page of index is partially adhered to back free end paper. 928 pp.
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, 2nd Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Eerdmans, 1983. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good. Shelf/Edgewear. Dust jacket is very good.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802835120 ISBN 13: 9780802835123
Anbieter: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. Reprinted. 928 Seiten. Buch gut erhalten, Schnitt leicht angeschmutzt, Seitenwerk teilw. mit farbl. Markierungen. SU leicht berieben und ausgeblichen. ISBN: 9780802835123 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1330 Gebundene Ausgabe, Leinen, Golddruck, SU.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: William B Eerdmans Publishing Co, 1996
ISBN 10: 0802835120 ISBN 13: 9780802835123
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,17
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1350grams, ISBN:9780802835123.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 85,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 928 pages. 9.75x6.50x1.75 inches. In Stock.