Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art (edition 2nd Printing), 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. 2nd Printing. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782814 ISBN 13: 9780760782811
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Hard Cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good+. Reprint. Publisher's pictorial glossy boards with white lettering on spine, kelly green endpapers. Profusely illustrated with full-page color photographs. This is a large, heavy book. Sorry to ask for extra postage. . Heel of spine has very slight shelf-wear, else pristine, unmarked, tight, square and clean. Dust jacket has a small chip at the bottom edge of the front cover and a short tear at the bottom tip of the rear cover, else fine. NEAR FINE/ VERY GOOD+. . Color Photographs. Oblong 4to 11" - 13" tall. 200 pp.