9780747203780 - monsieur pamplemousse rests his case von bond, michael (9 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (9)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,15

      EUR 6,49 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline Publishing Group 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 12,15

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 4,46

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. The jacket is shelf rubbed.tanning.ownership stamp.well bound.good copy.[S.nor]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 4,46

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. The jacket is shelf rubbed.tanning.no inscriptions.well bound.good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline Book Publishing 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 6,25

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. the jacket is bit edge worn and shelf rubbed. previous owner's signature. tanning. internally clean and tightly bound. [P.O.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline Book Publishing 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 6,25

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. First Edition. jacket is shelf rubbed and a bit damp. light foxing and marks. well bound. fairly good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 8,93

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is shelf rubbed and marked.Minor markings.Excellent binding.Very good copy.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 8,93

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is a bit rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Headline 1991

      0747203784 / 9780747203780

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 8,93

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is a touch marked and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. One small sticker. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.