9780600566205 - world furniture von riley, noel (6 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (6)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Deutsch

      Verlag: - 1989

      060056620X / 9780600566205

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 7,91

      EUR 4,77 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. World furniture This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guaran

    • Sprache: Deutsch

      Verlag: Spring 1989

      060056620X / 9780600566205

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,99

      EUR 18,26 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1650grams, ISBN:9780600566205.

    • Sprache: Deutsch

      Verlag: Spring 1989

      060056620X / 9780600566205

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 11,91

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Deutsch

      Verlag: Spring Books, London 1989

      060056620X / 9780600566205

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Washburn Books, Pateley Bridge, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWashburn Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 11,93

      EUR 23,98 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Black Cloth Boards. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Thus. History of furniture around the world, including oriental items. 320pp with index, illustrated with colour and black and white photographs. Rubbing to corners, some foxing to top edges and binding a little slack, otherwise good copy with no inscrip

    • Sprache: Deutsch

      Verlag: Spring 1989

      060056620X / 9780600566205

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Vereinigtes KönigreichThe Guru Bookshop

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 13,90 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Unknown Binding. Zustand: Good. FIRST EDITION with dust jacket - rare and collectable - will send out 1 st class post.

    • Sprache: Deutsch

      Verlag: Spring Books, London 1989

      060056620X / 9780600566205

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Washburn Books, Pateley Bridge, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWashburn Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 23,98 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Black Cloth Boards. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Thus. History of furniture around the world, including oriental items. 320pp with index, illustrated with colour and black and white photographs. Rubbing to corners and lower edges, otherwise very good copy with no inscriptions. Unclipped DJ ha