Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Spectra (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10: 0553584758 ISBN 13: 9780553584752
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0553584758 ISBN 13: 9780553584752
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0553584758 ISBN 13: 9780553584752
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good+. reader's creases and light, general wear.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. 4th Printing. The first book in the Sword of Change series. Sanjulian cover art.
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USA
Erstausgabe
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Printing. The first book in the Sword of Change series. Sanjulian cover art.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0553584758 ISBN 13: 9780553584752
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Condition: 'Near Fine' Notes: Binding is square and solid. Some spine creases. Pages are unmarked, clean and unbent.
Anbieter: Zardoz Books, Westbury, WILTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: vg++. vg++ Bantam Books 2002 edition paperback In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Uncorrected proof. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. reissue edition. 432 pages. 6.75x4.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.