Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Worlds (edition Reissue), 2000
ISBN 10: 0553579908 ISBN 13: 9780553579901
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Worlds (edition Reissue), 2000
ISBN 10: 0553579908 ISBN 13: 9780553579901
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reissue. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Worlds (edition Reissue), 2000
ISBN 10: 0553579908 ISBN 13: 9780553579901
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reissue. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Trade. Zustand: Used.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Reprint. Mass Mkt PB from meticulous collector, appears unread, shelf/edge wear including crease to cover at upper right front corner.
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine (fault). The second book in the Song of Ice and Fire series. Larry Rostant cover art. Small scuff on front cover.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,11
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. A Clash of Kings: A Song of Ice and Fire: Book Two: 02 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Printing. Book 2 in the series, 'A Song of Ice and Fire.' Sharp Stephen Youll cover art.
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. The second book in the Song of Ice and Fire series. Larry Rostant cover art. Reading crease on spine.
Anbieter: Hitchcock Railway Books & Things, Saint Anthony, ID, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. the only crease in on back cover the book is clean and tight with slight curl to binding minor shelf wear maybe.
Anbieter: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, USA
mass_market. Zustand: Good. Mass market trade paperback in good condition. All inside pages are in good shape. Some shelf wear to the cover and spine.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780694884. 6/5/2026 9:28:04 PM.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,11
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.