9780515146479 - hidden currents (drake sisters novel, a, band 7) von feehan, christine (27 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley (edition Original) 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,67
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Original. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 9 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Original. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Original. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Original. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: - 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,21
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Hidden Currents: 7 (Drake Sisters Novel) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and loo…ked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USABrowse Awhile Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 3,56
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Stress lines on Spine. 1st Printing. The seventh book in the Sea Haven / Drake Sisters series.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USABrowse Awhile Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,56
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Printing. The seventh book in the Sea Haven / Drake Sisters series. Dan O'Leary cover art.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USABrowse Awhile Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 3,56
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Light corner crease. 1st Printing. The seventh book in the Sea Haven / Drake Sisters series. Dan O'Leary cover art.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USABrowse Awhile Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 3,56
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Faint reading creases on Spine. 1st Printing. The seventh book in the Sea Haven / Drake Sisters series. Dan O'Leary cover art.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove June 2009 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USAThe Book Garden
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 3,56
EUR 6,26 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good - Trade. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove June 2009 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USAThe Book Garden
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 3,56
EUR 6,26 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: - - 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,15
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee…if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,88
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,62
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. original edition. 480 pages. 6.75x4.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,75
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. original edition. 480 pages. 6.75x4.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berkley Books 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,69
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jove 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,12
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. original edition. 480 pages. 6.75x4.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penguin Publishing Group 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,08
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Christine Feehan is the #1 New York Times bestselling author of the Carpathian series, the GhostWalker series, the Leopard series, the Shadow Riders series, and the Sea Haven novels, including the Drake Sisters series and the Sisters of the He.

Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Berkley 2009
Serie: Sea Haven: Drake Sisters, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Sea Haven: Drake Sisters
- Softcover
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , DeutschlandVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,28
EUR 60,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
mass_market. Zustand: Befriedigend. 480 Seiten; schief gelesen, gekennz. MÃngelexemplar, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! EX6279 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.