Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Van Nostrand Reinhold (Trade), 1991
ISBN 10: 0415026830 ISBN 13: 9780415026833
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Van Nostrand Reinhold (Trade), 1991
ISBN 10: 0415026830 ISBN 13: 9780415026833
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge (edition 2nd New edition), 1991
ISBN 10: 0415026830 ISBN 13: 9780415026833
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 2nd New edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0415026830 ISBN 13: 9780415026833
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,21
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. "Hamlet" (Arden Shakespeare) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780049495. 5/29/2026 10:11:35 AM.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0415026830 ISBN 13: 9780415026833
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0415026830 ISBN 13: 9780415026833
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,75
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 5,75
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 5,75
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thomson Learning 01/06/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0415026830 ISBN 13: 9780415026833
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,23
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,77
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. reprint. Paperback, F. xviii+574pp, a fine copy. Arden edition of Hamlet, in which all the variant texts are compared. 600 grams.
EUR 4,77
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. Fair to good condition soft cover, some wear to cover and spine, creases to front cover, foxing to pages, previous owner reference notes to some pages, otherwise in a good readable condition.
Zustand: Aceptable. : Hamlet (The Arden Edition of the Works of William Shakespeare) es una edición de la obra de teatro Hamlet de William Shakespeare. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes e incluye críticas, análisis de temas, personajes y estructura dramática. También contiene notas útiles en cada página para facilitar la comprensión del texto. EAN: 9780415026833 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Hamlet Autor: Harold Jenkins Editorial: Van Nostrand Reinhold (Trade) Idioma: en Páginas: 592 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Bumps/wear at edges/corners. Marks, scratches and some crease lines to cover/spine. Fading/marks/scratches at text blocks. Text good and clean.
Anbieter: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Verlag: Routledge, London - New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0415026830 ISBN 13: 9780415026833
Anbieter: Graphem. Kunst- und Buchantiquariat, Berlin, Deutschland
kl 8°, Brsch., 164 S. - Namenseintrag, sonst gutes Exemplar. Buch.