Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated), 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Zustand: As New. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Zustand: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). Oh Say Can You Seed?: All about Flowering Plants (Cat in the Hat's Learning Library (Hardcover)) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375810951 ISBN 13: 9780375810954
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ruiz, Aristides (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.