Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Farrar, Straus and Giroux, New York, 2022. First edition. First printing, with full number line to 1. A near fine copy in a fine jacket, with slight spine slant. A clean copy with price ($27.00) intact on front flap. Comes with archival-quality jacket protector. Lipstein's debut novel. Signed by Author(s).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 26,43
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 291 pages. 8.50x5.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 0374602700 ISBN 13: 9780374602703
Anbieter: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. 1st Edition. Farrar, Straus and Giroux, New York, 2022. First edition. First printing, with full number line to 1. A very fine (new) copy in a very fine (new) jacket. A clean copy with price ($27.00) intact on front flap. Comes with archival-quality jacket protector. This copy has been SIGNED by Lipstein on the title page (as pictured). A beautiful copy of Lipstein's debut novel. Signed by Author(s).