9780316646321 - monster (alex delaware s.) von kellerman, jonathan (11 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,60
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Monster (Alex Delaware) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money bac…k guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Book Group Limited 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,62
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LITTLE, BROWN 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,64
EUR 6,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 47000034. 1776693454. 4/20/2026 1:57:34 PM.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LITTLE, BROWN 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,67
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Book Group Limited 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,59
EUR 5,78 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown & Company 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,30
EUR 9,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown 24/02/2000 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,76
EUR 8,07 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,47
EUR 11,57 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Peakirk Books, Heather Lawrence PBFA, Sheringham, Vereinigtes KönigreichPeakirk Books, Heather Lawrence PBFA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,34
EUR 17,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. 1st edition; 8vo; hbk in d/w; vg+/vg+; no handwriting inside; not price clipped; ; Alex Delaware; 9.30 X 6.30 X 1.50 inches; 400 pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Book Haven, Wellington, NeuseelandBook Haven
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,00
EUR 21,69 VersandVersand von Neuseeland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Good. 400 pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown & Company 2000
Serie: Alex Delaware, Buch 13 von 41. Buch 13 von 41 - Alex Delaware
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: High Street Books, New Mills, Vereinigtes KönigreichHigh Street Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,32
EUR 23,13 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. Signed by the author with dedication, first UK edition, shelf wear to the dust jacket and some foxing to the tanned page edges. Orders received by 3pm Sent from the UK that weekday. abe signed.