Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,75
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Freaks and Revelations This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,12
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, New York and Boston, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316049964 ISBN 13: 9780316049962
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 11,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Hardcover and jacket; both in very good condition. 1st edition, 1st printing. Traces of faint foxing on the page block and a few page edges. All text is clear and the binding is sound. CM. Used.
EUR 19,98
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.