9780262180344 - arts, crafts and professions in ancient greece and rome (6 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (6)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Neugriechisch

    Verlag: The MIT Press 1970

    0262180340 / 9780262180344

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Neugriechisch

    Verlag: MIT Press 1969

    0262180340 / 9780262180344

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, KanadaAncient World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. Light shelfwear to book. A couple of corners lightly bumped. DJ has a few tears with chipping. DJ Spine is sunned. ; 294pp, illustrated. ; 294 pages.

  • Sprache: Neugriechisch

    Verlag: MIT Press 1969

    0262180340 / 9780262180344

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, KanadaAncient World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. Very Light shelfwear to book. . Scholar's bookplate to ffep (Jenifer Neils). DJ has light tears with chipping. DJ Spine is sunned. ; 294pp, illustrated. ; 294 pages.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Neugriechisch

    Verlag: MIT Press (MA) 1968

    0262180340 / 9780262180344

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USASouthampton Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped ($12.50 price intact). Published by MIT Press, 1969. Octavo. Book is very good with bumps to top right corners. Dust jacket is very good with 1-inch tear on front bottom left corner. 100% positiv

  • Sprache: Neugriechisch

    Verlag: MIT Press 1969

    0262180340 / 9780262180344

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,61

    EUR 15,76 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:0262180340.

  • Verlag: MIT Press, USA 1968

    0262180340 / 9780262180344

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Maynard & Bradley, Leicester, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMaynard & Bradley

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 15,46

    EUR 25,44 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1968. A generally well-presented copy, with some mild browning and thumbing to the outer page edges but internally clean, with no creases or signs of wear. Dust jacket is complete, but faded along the spine from sunlight exposure, and has a few small nicks and cre