Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins (edition Reprint), 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440419 ISBN 13: 9780064440417
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). 1st Harper Trophy Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). 1st Harper Trophy Ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). 1st Harper Trophy Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). 1st Harper Trophy Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: As New. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Zustand: Very Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
paperback. Zustand: Like New. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
PAP. Zustand: New. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harper Collins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440419 ISBN 13: 9780064440417
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,89
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). pp. 64.
Anbieter: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, USA
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Zustand: New. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). 9780064440417 Mouse Soup WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK.
Zustand: good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,81
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). reprint edition. 63 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). 1983. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). reprint edition. 63 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers Inc, United States, 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440419 ISBN 13: 9780064440417
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,94
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Lobel, Arnold (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.