Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Game. Zustand: Fine.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Comme neuf. Edition 2023. Tome 4. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2023. Volume 4. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Tome 9. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 9. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2023. Tome 4. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Volume 4. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2023. Editeur différent. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2023. Different publisher. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Comme neuf. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, USA
Paper Back. Zustand: New.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2023. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,82
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2022
ISBN 10: 059323460X ISBN 13: 9780593234600
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,52
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbUNK. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2023. Tome 10. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Volume 10. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,49
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2023. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XVIII, 685 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture notes in computer science. 11266. Sprache: Englisch.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2018
ISBN 10: 3030026973 ISBN 13: 9783030026974
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
1st ed. 2018. 16 x 24 cm. XVIII, 685 S. XVIII, 685 p. 293 illus., 204 illus. in color. (Lecture Notes in Computer Science; Image Processing, Computer Vision, Pattern Recognition, and Graphics). Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
24 cm. XIV, 249 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,99
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,20
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Neuf. ??????? collection , 2019. 1 volume format In-8 neuf.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,04
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 6206144097 ISBN 13: 9786206144090
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,95
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Emerald Publishing Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1787146391 ISBN 13: 9781787146396
Anbieter: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,20
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New. As brand new.