Yang bo (228 Ergebnisse)

Clarkesworld Issue 164 (Clarkesworld Magazine)
Clarke, Neil; Yang, JY Neon; Shears, Ashleigh; Chandrasekera, Vajra; Balder, Bo; Nayler, Ray; Wang, Regina Kanyu
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wyrm Publishing 2020
Serie: Clarkesworld Magazine, Buch 148 von 220. Buch 148 von 220 - Clarkesworld Magazine
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Small horn classic bedtime story: 60 years dew volume (phonetic beauty painted version)(Chinese Edition)
YANG GUANG JIANG TONG ( BEI JING ) WEN HUA CHUAN BO YOU XIAN GONG SI
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USAZubal-Books, Since 1961
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,02
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* 204 pp., paperback, one page dog eared, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxe…s, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Ah…-Hae, Joon (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organiz…ations. Ah-Hae, Joon (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Ah-Hae, Joon (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer (edition 1st ed. 2020) 2020
Serie: Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering, Buch 285 von 387. Buch 285 von 387 - Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 32,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1st ed. 2020. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,13
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,61
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USASouthampton Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 31,14
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Cultural Relics Press, 2007. Quarto. Paperback. Text in English and Chinese. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books pac…ked carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, USAVoyageur Book Shop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 31,14
EUR 4,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. D14.
Verlag: Cultural relics Press
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Chinese/English edition. (Art, cultural relics, chines museum, Catalog) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or… access codes may not be included.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FrankreichLibrairie Thé à la page
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 28,00
EUR 14,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Tres bon. Science Press collection , 2000. 1 volume format In-8 très bon.

Verlag: Chinese People s Public Security University Press; 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,87
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, TschechienBookbot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 5,09
EUR 20,99 VersandVersand von Tschechien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung. (Simplified Chinese).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 16,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
X, 197 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Verlag: Eksmodetstvo 2025
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinnlandRuslania
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,00
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Finnland nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: new. Pages: 8 Language: Russian. "Knizhki-igrushki dlja malyshej" - eto tselaja serija interaktivnykh izdanij s podvizhnymi elementami dlja samykh malenkikh! Krutjaschiesja koljosiki i vydvizhnye paneli s kartinkami dopolnjajut sjuzhet novymi podrobnostjami. Igraem, treniruem palchiki i zapuskaem rech! Trevoga! Pochemu…slyshny sireny? Eto v odnom iz domov vspykhnul pozhar. No Mishka i ego druzja uzhe speshat na pomosch. Nashim spasateljam ponadobjatsja ogneupornye kostjumy, pozharnyj gidrant i mashina s vydvizhnoj lestnitsej, chtoby spravitsja s ognjom. Prisoedinjajsja k pozharnoj komande i pomogi zhiteljam goroda! Detalizirovannye krasochnye illjustratsii na ves razvorot ocharujut ne tolko detej, no i vzroslykh. Rassmatrivajte ikh s malyshom, obsuzhdajte prochitannoe, pridumyvajte svoju istoriju! Otlichnyj podarok dlja detej ot 1 goda do 3 let! Vse stranitsy i elementy knigi imejut bezopasnuju skrugljonnuju formu i sdelany iz prochnogo kartona, kotoryj ne pod silu porvat malyshu. A udobnyj format pozvoljaet igrat s knigoj ne tolko doma, no i na ulitse. 9785041989460.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yangling Museum of Cultural Relics Publishing, Yanling 2007
- Softcover
Anbieter: AJ Scruffles, Leigh On Sea, ESSEX, Vereinigtes KönigreichAJ Scruffles
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 26,26
EUR 20,86 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Generously illustrated account of the Han Yanling museum with descriptions in English and Chinese. Some light shelf-wear. Contents crisp and clean. Near fine overall.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USARomtrade Corp.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,65
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Hainan Publishing House; 1 (February 1. 2008) 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 30,16
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Antikvariat Atlantis Malmö AB, Malmö, , SchwedenAntikvariat Atlantis Malmö AB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 37,68
EUR 15,90 VersandVersand von Schweden nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Berlin: Springer, 1998. Publisher's boards. xiii + 264 pp. In English. Condition: Very good.
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,87
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Futugrammi: 未来文字 (Italian Edition)
VV, AA; Chen, Qiufan; Yang, Ping; Jiang, Bo; Zhang, Ran; Han, Bella; Su, Min
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,69
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In. Ponzo, Eugenia (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Seoul, National Geography Institute - The Korean Geographical Society, 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: Libresso Antiquariat, Jens Hagedorn, Harsefeld, , DeutschlandLibresso Antiquariat, Jens Hagedorn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 27,00
EUR 38,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Lex.-8°, Kartoniert. 145 Seiten, Mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen; --- gutes Exemplar Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2021
Serie: Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering, Buch 319 von 387. Buch 319 von 387 - Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 67,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 54,53
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 2020
Serie: Routledge Research in Landscape and Environmental Design, Buch 8 von 13. Buch 8 von 13 - Routledge Research in Landscape and Environmental Design
- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 61,66
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 57,13
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 300 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,74
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Verlag: Joint Publishing., Hong Kong. 1987
- Softcover
Anbieter: Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, AustralienAsia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 28,22
EUR 18,36 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Translated by Clive Gulliver. Line maps, black and white photographic plates, iii + 204pp. Leaves evenly browned, a very good paperback copy.