Wolinski coates (28 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (28)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hachette Learning 2004

      0860037533 / 9780860037538

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hachette Learning 2008

      0340959355 / 9780340959350

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hachette Learning 2009

      034098600X / 9780340986004

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,64

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 29/05/2009 2009

      0340959347 / 9780340959343

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,04

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 17/06/2004 2004

      0860037533 / 9780860037538

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,08

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hachette Learning 2009

      0340959347 / 9780340959343

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 6,58

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hachette Learning 2015

      1471836096 / 9781471836091

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 6,58

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hachette Learning 2015

      1471836096 / 9781471836091

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 6,58

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hachette Learning 2009

      0340959347 / 9780340959343

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 6,58

      EUR 5,79 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 27/03/2015 2015

      1471836096 / 9781471836091

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,75

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 06/09/2005 2005

      0860037541 / 9780860037545

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,55

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2015

      1471836096 / 9781471836091

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 3,52

      EUR 11,58 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Ex-library book with stamps on the first page, it is also likely to have a small shelf number s

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2015

      1471836118 / 9781471836114

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,58 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Ex-library book with stamps on the first page, it is also likely to have a small shelf number s

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 2009

      0340959347 / 9780340959343

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 3,85

      EUR 11,58 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 2008

      0340959355 / 9780340959350

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 3,85

      EUR 11,58 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 2009

      0340959347 / 9780340959343

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 3,85

      EUR 11,58 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 2009

      0340959347 / 9780340959343

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

      EUR 2,99

      EUR 15,75 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780340959343.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 2004

      0860037533 / 9780860037538

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

      EUR 2,99

      EUR 15,75 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780860037538.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Philip Allan 2014

      0340959347 / 9780340959343

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,99

      EUR 15,75 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780340959343.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2019

      1510454950 / 9781510454958

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 53,02

      EUR 7,53 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

      Zustand: New.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2020

      1510455485 / 9781510455481

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 57,89

      EUR 13,88 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 9 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. In.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2019

      1510454950 / 9781510454958

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 57,89

      EUR 13,88 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 10 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. In.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2020

      1510455485 / 9781510455481

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 57,13

      EUR 17,38 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 440 pages. 10.79x8.66x1.10 inches. In Stock.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2019

      1510454950 / 9781510454958

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 57,86

      EUR 48,99 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. These fully revised and up-to-date new editions and answer guides from Wolinski and Coates provide comprehensive coverage of the AQA A-level Business specification.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2020

      1510455485 / 9781510455481

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 57,86

      EUR 48,99 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. These fully revised and up-to-date new editions and answer guides from Wolinski and Coates provide comprehensive coverage of the AQA A-level Business specification.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2020

      1510455507 / 9781510455504

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 176,91

      EUR 11,58 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 108 pages. 11.50x8.20x0.30 inches. In Stock.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2020

      1510455507 / 9781510455504

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 165,05

      EUR 48,99 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: New.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Hodder Education 2019

      1510454993 / 9781510454996

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 165,05

      EUR 48,99 Versand 
      Versand von Deutschland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: New. Make the most of your AQA A Level Business Student Book and minimise your marking with this invaluable Answer Guide from Wolinski and Coates.